Teamindeling 2017-2018

Dames 1 1 Imme Moeskops   Dames 2 1 Meike v. Doren        
  2 Kelly Wittenberg     2 Elian v.d. Loop        
  3 Aniek van Schijndel     3 Lieke v. Dongen        
  4 Manouk Verbiesen     4 Kim Timmers        
  5 Manouk v. Schijndel     5 Malou Verbruggen        
  6 Niki Noijen     6 Celine v. Latum        
  7 Noa van Leeuwen     7 Inge v.d. Ven        
  8 Sterre Arts     8 Mirte v.d. Ven        
  9 Fleur v.d. Wijst      9  Gaby v. Doren        
  10 Yoni Wittenberg                
                     
                     
MA1 1 Ebby Zonnenberg   MA2 1 Yelthe v. Zuijlen        
  2 Diede v. Zutphen     2 Isa Schel        
  3 Anna Breimer     3 Lenneke van Hout        
  4 Janne Geurts     4 Mabel van Gaal        
  5 Anne de Louw     5 Kyra Delemarre        
  6 Mila v.d. Wijst     6 Bo v.d. Berg        
  7 Tess van Tilburg     7 Jouke Verbruggen        
  8 Eerin van Leeuwen     8 Jelke van Dijk        
          9 Gitte van Zutphen        
                     
                     
MB1 1 Evi Danen   MB2 1 Dille Poelen        
  2 Nele van Uden     2 Emmi Bel        
  3 Maud Cornelissen     3 Renee v.d. Heuvel        
  4 Auke Zonnenberg     4 Roos Verstraten        
  5 Anne van Dijk     5 Eva van Dijk        
  6 Femke Aminetzah     6 Gwen Overkleeft        
  7 Isa de Louw     7 Sanne Verstegen        
  8 Freke van Rooij     8 Janne de Klijn        
  9 Isa Manders     9 Jetske Veenstra        
                     
                     
MC1 1 Esmee Dekkers   MC2 1 Marte v.d. Berg   MC3 1 Maud Falize
  2 Veerle Alberts     2 Isa v.d. Ven     2 Cato van Uden
  3 Fenne van Haren     3 Vera de Groot     3 Jill Habraken
  4 Fay van Son     4 Lotte van Gerwen     4 Eelke de Klijn
  5 Lis v.d. Bogaart     5 Maud van Deijne     5 Nahiroby Martinez Abreu
  6 Nanne van Dongen     6 Liz Ooms     6 Sham Subeh
  7 Julian de Glopper     7 Nena Goossens     7 Esmee van der Ven
  8 Lien de Groot     8          
          9 Lara v.d. Weem        
                     
                     
                     
cmv 6.1 1 Elke v.d. Ven   6.2 1 Lynn Klerkx        
  2 Geeke de Klijn     2 Diewke Zonnenberg        
  3 Sandy Verheijen     3 Renske van Deijne        
  4 Juul Cornelissen     4 Lois v.d. Bogaart        
  5 Lise Dekkers     5 Janne Breimer        
  6 Sterre Albers     6 Emma Bongers        
                     
cmv 5.1 1 Shahid Subeh   cmv 5.2 1 Suze Geerts   cmv 5   Jonna v.d Ven
  2 Marte Koenders     2 Mirthe van der Ven       Laury Linders
  3 Sarah de Louw     3 Merle van Tiel       Nanna van Dongen
  4 Kaory Thankaratha     4 Emma van Deijne        
  5 Lotte van Dijk     5 Elin van Dijk        
                     
cmv 4.1 1 Rinke van de Bogaart                
  2 Dide Kremers                
  3 Suus van Ras                
  4 Juul Jongen                
  5 Minke van Haren                
  6 Geesje vanDijck                
                     
cmv 2 1 Fenne Kremers                
  2 Pip Veld                
  3 Linn vd Berg                
  4 Marlieke van Tiel                
  5 Janske van Dijck                
  6 Mara Danen                
  7 Rinke Jans                
  8 Jade Alberts                
                     
cmv 1 1

2

3

4

5

Jip van Deijne

Isa Hendriks

Jesse van Berkom

Saar vd Ven

Luuk de Groot

               
                     
                     
Dames 1 Carlijn van Dongen                
recr.1 2 Denise Verhoeven                
  3 Marle Geerts                
  4                  
  5                  
  6                  
  7                  
  8                  
  9                  
  10                  
                     
                     
Dames 1 Ulrike van den Uden                
recr. 2 2 Birgit Toonen                
  3 Cindy Bergmans                
  4 Cora Pluk                
  5 Hester van den Bogaart                
  6 Pieternel van den Broek                
  7 Anke Cornelissen                
  8 Angelique Roben                
  9 Hannie Jacobs                
                     
                     
                     
                     
Dames 1 Esther van der Jagt                
recr. 3 2  Rian van der Wijst                
  3 Will Poels                
  4 Manita Herregraven                
  5 Anneke van Gerwen                
  6 Yvonne Zonnenberg                
  7 Maria Siroo                
  8 Ronnie van der  Heijden                
  9 Yvonne van den Heuvel                
                     
                     
Heren 1 Martien Moeskops                
recr. 2 Remco den Ouden                
  3 Hans van der Heijden                
  4 Stef van de Wijngaard                
  5 Don van Dijk                
  6 Edwin van der Meer                
  7 Gerard Opsteeg                
  8  …..        Stroeken ?                
  9 Jakob Breimer                
  10 Frank Grisel